CALENDARIO CORSE E CLASSIFICHE

  • Calendario Corse
  • Classifica Generale Giro di Italia Under 23
  • Piazzamenti

STAGIONE 2019

DATACORSACATEGORIATIPOLOGIA CORSA
17/02/2019TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA1.HCGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
23/02/201995^ COPPA SAN GEO - 49^ TROFEO CADUTI DI SOPRAZZOCCO1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
24/02/2019GRAN PREMIO DE NARDI CASTEL ROGANZUOLOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
02/03/201926^ MEMORIAL POLESE1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
03/03/20191^ TROFEO B&P SAN DANIELE POUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
10/03/2019CIRCUITO SANT'URBANO PIANZANO VENETOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
17/03/2019104^ POPOLARISSIMA1.2 ME GARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
24/03/20191^ TROFEO DALLE ALPI AL MARE CUNEO/IMPERIA1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
26/03/2019FIERA DELLA POSSENTA CERESARAUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
31/03/201953^ PICCOLA SAN REMO1.13 Under 23GARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
31/03/2019BOLGHERA TRENTOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
06/04/201970^ MILANO BUSSETO1.13 Under 23GARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
07/06/201971^ TROFEO PIVA1.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
07/04/2019REDA FAENZAUnder 23/Elite GARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
13/04/2019TROFEO EDIL C - Costruzioni di Prestigio1.2UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
14/04/201975^ VICENZA BIONDE1.13 Under 23GARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
14/04/2019CIRCUITO DEL TERMEN - CIMETTA DI CODOGNE'Under 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
20/04/2019MEMORIAL MANTOVANI - CASTEL D'ARIOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
21/04/201911^ TROFEO CITTA' SAN VENDEMMIANO - 58^ GP INDUSTRIA E COMMERCIO1.2 U GARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
22/04/201980^ GIRO BELVEDERE VILLA DI CORDIGNANO1.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
22/04/2019TROFEO VISENTINI BAGNOLO DI NOGAROLE ROCCAUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
23/04/201957^ GRAN PREMIO PALIO DEL RECIOTO1.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
25/04/2019GRAN PREMIO LIBERAZIONE1.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
25/04/2019COPPA ARDIGO' - PESSINA CREMONESEUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
28/04/2019GIRO DELL'APPENNINO1.1 MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
28/04/2019FRARE DE NARDI VITTORIO VENETOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
01/05/2019TROFEO PAPA' CERVI1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
01/05/2019GIRO DEI TRE PONTI SAN DONA' DI PIAVEUnder 23/Elite GARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
05/05/201951^ CIRCUITO DEL PORTO - TROFEO ARVEDI1.2 MEGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
11/05/2019TROFEO CORRI PER LA MAMMA E GIUSEPPE GIUCOLSI1.13 Under 23GARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
11/05/2019ALTA PADOVANA TOUR CITTADELLAUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
12/05/201931^ GRAN PREMIO INDUSTRIA DEL MARMO1.2 U GARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
12/05/2019OSTERIA GRANDEUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
18/05/201938^ DUE GIORNI MARCHIGIANA - TROFEO CITTA' CASTELFIDARDO1.12 Under 23/Elite GARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
19/05/201938^ DUE GIORNI MARCHIGIANA - GRAN PREMIO SANTA RITA1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
19/05/2019GRAN PREMIO SPORTIVI SESTESI - SESTO E UNITIUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
dal 20/05 al 24/05/2019TOUR OF ALBANIA2.2 MEGARA
A TAPPE
ESTERO
25/05/2019GRAN PREMIO VALVERDE - BOTTICINOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
dal 30/05 al 02/06/2019 TOUR DE MIRABELLE1.2 MEGARA
A TAPPE
ESTERO
30/05/2019TROFEO MATTEOTTI FIRENZE1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
02/06/201965^ TROFEO ALCIDE DE GASPERI1.2 MEGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
02/06/2019GRAN PREMIO RONCOLEVA'Under 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
09/06/2019GRAN PREMIO LUGANO1.1MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
09/06/2019TROFEO FUMAGALLI - GESSATEUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
dal 13/06 al 23/06/2019GIRO D'ITALIA2.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
23/06/2019TROFEO LDM - BARZAGOUnder 23/EliteGARA
REGIONALE
ITALIA
15/06/2019MEMORIAL DENIS ZANETTE1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
20/06/201936^ TROFEO ANTONIETTO RANCILIO1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
26/06/2019CAMPIONATI CRONO UNDER 23GARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
30/06/2019CAMPIONATI ITALIANI STRADA UNDER 23GARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
02/07/2019TROFEO CITTA' DI BRESCIA1.2 MEGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
dal 05/07 al 07/07/2019GIRO DEL VENETO2.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
07/07/201937^ TROFEO MP FILTRI - 25^ TROFEO IVOGALVANICA1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
dal 23/07 al 28/07/2019 ADRIATICA IONICA RACE2.1 MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
08/08/201936^ TROFEO SPORTIVI BRIGA1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
11/08/201944^ SPORTIVI POGGIANA1.2 U GARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
16/08/201947^GRAN PREMIO CAPODARCO1.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
18/08/201919^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CONEGLIANO1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
25/08/201968^ TROFEO ROVESCALESI1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
31/08/201948^ GRAN PREMIO CARNAGO1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
dal 05/08 al 07/08/201954^ GARA DELLA REGIONE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA2.2 MEGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
14/09/2019COPPA AGOSTONI1.1 MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
15/09/2019100^ COPPA BERNOCCHI1.1 ME GARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
15/09/201939^ PICCOLO GIRO DELL'EMILIA1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
17/09/201983^ COPPA COLLECCHIO1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
dal 17/09 al 18/09/2019GIRO DELLA TOSCANA2.1 MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
19/09/2019COPPA SABATINI1.1 MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
21/09/2019MEMORIAL PANTANI1.1 MEGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
22/09/2019TROFEO MATTEOTTI1.1 ME GARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
22/09/201950^ TROFEO G. BINCHIN - 7^ MEMORIAL ZANATTA1.12 Under 23/EliteGARA
NAZIONALE
ITALIA
24/09/201949^ RUOTA D'ORO - 87^ FESTA DEL PERDONOGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
29/09/201932^ TROFEO GS GAVARDOGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
05/10/2019GIRO DELL'EMILIA1.HCGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
06/10/2019GRAN PREMIO BRUNO BEGHELLI 1.HCGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA
06/10/201991^ PICCOLO GIRO DI LOMBARDIA1.2 UGARA
INTERNAZIONALE
ITALIA
08/10/2019TRE VALLI VARESINE1.HCGARA
PROFESSIONISTI
ITALIA

Classifica Generale Giro di Italia Under 23

 PUNTEGGIOTEAM
229DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL
217GS ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
172CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
149ASD GENERAL STOR ESSEGIBI
142TEAM COLPACK
108CASILLO MASERATI
86ISEO RIME CARNOVALI
51DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
48TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI
10°47BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
11°46VIRIS VIGEVANO
12°45VELO PALAZZAGO
13°43ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
14°38MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI
15°37BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI
16°28SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG KVIS
17°27WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA
18°18VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO MONTE URANO
19°10NORTHWAVE COFILOC
20°9NAMED ROCKET
21°8ASD FORTEBRACCIO DA MONTONE
22°7TEAM CINELLI
23°3TEAM LAN SERVICE ZHEROQUADRO
24°3TEAM LAN SERVICE ZHEROQUADRO
25°2CIPRIANI E GESTRI
26°2BEVILACQUA SPORT FERRETTI
27°0CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
28°0ADS CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
29°0GS MAGLIFICIO L.B.
30°0BIKE TEAM NORD EST
31°0APUA PONTREMOLI REGOLO TEAM ERLUISON
32°0 ASD CYCLING TEAM CUNEO
33°0INEMILIAROMAGNA WINNI'S
34°0OVERALL TRE COLLI CYCLING TEAM
350HICARI CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING TEAM

Piazzamenti

PIAZZAMENTI STAGIONE 2019

CORRIDOREPRIMO POSTOSECONDO POSTO TERZO POSTOQUARTO POSTO QUINTO POSTO SESTO POSTOSETTIMO POSTOOTTAVO POSTONONO POSTODECIMO POSTO
Baldo MattiaPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Bertone FilippoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
1
SESTO POSTO
2
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
2
DECIMO POSTO
1
Corti StefanoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
1
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Ferrari AndreaPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Lamanna PasqualePRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Marini AlbertoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Rinaldi NicholasPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
1
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
1
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Sartori MircoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
2
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Spadini EnricoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
1
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Tabarelli LeonardoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
1
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Zambelli SamuelePRIMO POSTO
1
SECONDO POSTO
1
TERZO POSTO
2
QUARTO POSTO
1
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Zandomeneghi MatteoPRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
0
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
0
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
0
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
0
DECIMO POSTO
0
Zandomeneghi SimonePRIMO POSTO
0
SECONDO POSTO
0
TERZO POSTO
1
QUARTO POSTO
0
QUINTO POSTO
2
SESTO POSTO
0
SETTIMO POSTO
1
OTTAVO POSTO
0
NONO POSTO
1
DECIMO POSTO
0
SPONSOR UFFICIALI